pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330,Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330 pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM,0dBm,GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP, Distance 40 km, Wavelength Tx:1270nm/Rx:1330nm, Data rate 10 Gb/s, RX Sensitivity ≤-16.1270/1330 pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B.

pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330

Call Us at 1-877-887-2232 (Toll-Free)|info@scadacore.com



pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330

40km BiDi SFP+ 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330 -pair. GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP. Distance 40 km. Wavelength Tx:1270nm/Rx:1330nm. Data rate 10 Gb/s. RX Sensitivity ≤-16.0dBm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Country//Region of Manufacture: : China , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Model: : SFP BiDi (WDM) 40G 10km , Brand: : Cisco: Type: : SFP+ , Expansion Slot Type: : SFP: UPC: : Does not apply ,

pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330

pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U//D BX40 A//B 1270//1330
pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U//D BX40 A//B 1270//1330
pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U//D BX40 A//B 1270//1330
pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U//D BX40 A//B 1270//1330

pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330

Thermal Pads 20mm Graphics Card Cooling Copper Shim Processor Cooling Heatsink. Lenovo IdeaPad B50 B50-30 Touch B50-45 B50-70 B50-80 B51-80 G50 G50-30 keyboard. HYT OEM AN0153H08 VHF 147-160MHz SMA female antenna for Hytera PD502 PD562, 8GB DDR3 2x4GB PC3-14900 1866MHz For Kingston HyperX FURY CL11 Desktop RAM R1CA. SuperMicro X8DAH+-F 1366 X58 PCI-E16X Motherboard, 100/200 LED Fairy Curtain String Light Xmas Wedding Christmas Party Home Decor, NEW Cisco HWIC-2FE 2-Port Fast Ethernet Wan Interface Card. Rheem SP11524C Magnesium Anode Rod with 44-Inch Length and 0.84-Inch Diameter, ALfa 500mw B/G USB adapter Original, Industrial Robot Desk Lamp Loft Pipe Table Lighting Study Office Bedroom. Creative Live Cam Chat HD 5.7MP Webcam Black. GATE CLIP 1-3/8" 20pc Galvanized Steel Chain Link Fence Gate/Kennel Clip.Scanner Pick Roller PA03540-0002 for FI-6140 FI-6240 FI-6130 FI-6230. Baseus HUB USB 3.0 HDMI RJ45 Splitter Multi Ethernet For Surface Go Pro MacBook. Pinnacle Studio 22 Ultimate Video Editing Suite for PC. Chicago RCA, 0.5m Pair AudioQuest. Asus Transformer Pad TF700T 10.1" Genuine Battery 7.4V 25Wh 3380mAh C21-TF301. CPU Processor AM3500DDX43GX Free shipping AMD A-Series A8-3500M. DELL PRECISION M4800 PALMREST TOUCHPAD TUB02 030X9V 30X9V,

pair 40km BiDi SFP 10G 10GB 40 km WDM Bi-directional BX-U/D BX40 A/B 1270/1330
0dBm,GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP, Distance 40 km, Wavelength Tx:1270nm/Rx:1330nm, Data rate 10 Gb/s, RX Sensitivity ≤-16.